Search
Close this search box.

Innosilicon A11 Pro 1500MH,Innosilicon A11 Pro Price

Important notices

TRC2.0 Start: TWKKd   End:Rps8eKqzr   ERC2.0 Start:0xDf305  End:D81e92d5
Usd collection account: Starts with 798, ends with 378
Please confirm our exclusive payment account before payment!

In June 2021, Innosilicon, a Chinese mining rig manufacturer, exits the high-end ASIC Miner A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh, which will be one of the most efficient ways to mine Ethereum and Ethereum Classic. The following will introduce the specific function information of Innosilicon A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh by Xingjia Asic miner factory.

Manufacturer

Innosilicon

Model

A11 Pro ETH (1500Mh)

Also known as

A11 Pro ETHMiner 8G 1500Mh

Release

November 2021

Noise level

75db

Fan(s)

4

Power

2350W

Voltage

12V

Interface

Ethernet

Memory

8Gb

Temperature

5 – 45 °C

Humidity

5 – 95 %

$998.00

The price of the product changes from time to time. The price may be low or high.  Please consult us for the specific price, the best price in the market…

Innosilicon A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh for sale

In June 2021, Innosilicon, a Chinese mining rig manufacturer, exits the high-end ASIC Miner A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh, which will be one of the most efficient ways to mine Ethereum and Ethereum Classic. The following will introduce the specific function information of Innosilicon A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh by Xingjia Asic miner factory.

 

What is Innosilicon A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh?

 

Innosilicon A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh is a mining rig focused on mining Ethereum cryptocurrency, it has built-in 8GB RAM, and 3000W PSU. The miner is capable of generating a record hash rate of 2000Mh/s and consumes only 2500W of electricity, which is low power consumption.

 

The main feature of the A11 Pro 8GB 200mh is only 8GB of RAM, which will allow its owners to mine the second-largest cryptocurrency.

 

Ethash’s consensus algorithm uses a DAG file, which is a block of data loaded into RAM before mining begins. On the Ethereum blockchain, the size of the DAG file increases by 8MB every 30,000 blocks and is currently 4GB. So over time, the ASIC miner with a small amount of RAM will no longer be able to handle the extraction of cryptocurrencies, the Innosilicon A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh is designed with the long term in mind so there is no need to worry about the file size of the DAG.

Xingjia is a professional asic miner factory in China, if you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.

Innosilicon A11 Pro 8GB 2000mh parameter

Manufacturer Innosilicon
Model A11 Pro ETH (1500Mh)
Also known as A11 Pro ETHMiner 8G 1500Mh
Release November 2021
Noise level 75db
Fan(s) 4
Power 2350W
Voltage 12V
Interface Ethernet
Memory 8Gb
Temperature 5 – 45 °C
Humidity 5 – 95 %
Manufacturer

Innosilicon

Model

A11 Pro ETH (1500Mh)

Also known as

A11 Pro ETHMiner 8G 1500Mh

Release

November 2021

Noise level

75db

Fan(s)

4

Power

2350W

Voltage

12V

Interface

Ethernet

Memory

8Gb

Temperature

5 – 45 °C

Humidity

5 – 95 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Innosilicon A11 Pro 1500MH,Innosilicon A11 Pro Price”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top

Get the best price/Ask about other matters

Subscribe for exclusive offers and updates on new arrivals